CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
BAR LA CROCE
Santucci Guido
Vitali Luca
Piccinelli Gianmarco
Lotti Alvaro
Sabbatini Mirco
Martone Jonathan
Scialla Domenico
Ronchetti Victor
Salis Alan
Stefanini Giordano
..........................
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
CA' DEL COSTA
Nicolini Diego
Barbieri Federico
Battistini Alex
Piccinelli Mauro
Ronzani Stefano
Cavallini Alessio
Passini Giordano
Balestri Matteo
Ronzani Davide
Berti Daniele
Bernardi Andrea
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
Info: Walter 338.58.63.389 - walter.quagiotto@alice.it
CAGLIARI
Agus Filiberto
Barbieri Diego
Agus Andrea
Fini Nivardo
Agus Cristian
Mascia Enrico
Agus Marco
Boni Debora
Moro Vanessa
Ferrari Massimo
..........................
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
CAMPETTO
Sabattini Cristiano
Castellani Mattia
Venturi Michele
Benzi Davide
Pilli Sergio
Petroni Manuel
Noto Alessandro
Mita Matteo
Cacciari Giacomo
..........................
..........................
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
CANTONE
Mini Andrea
Monduzzi Matteo
Barrile Mattia
Quagiotto Claudio
Zeni Massimo
Balestri Stefano
Gnudi Warren
Salis Alex
Quagiotto Walter
..........................
..........................
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
CERRETI
Margelli Andrea
Margelli Emmanuele
Margelli Giacomo
Ucci Antonio
Sgubbi Patrick
Del Carlo Francesco
Lamborghini Andrea
Attanasio Eugenio
Romagnoli Luca
Negri Michela
E.A. Do Nascimento
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
MONTESE
Mancini Mattia
Credi Giacomo
Passini Daniele
Mazzetti Samuele
Venturi Daniel
Lolli Davide
Franceschini Matteo
Mazzetti Davide
Passini Federico
Tonelli Mattia
Falanelli Andrea
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
PIAZZA
Ricci Andrea
Crocco Michael
Sabattini Sebastiano
Gnudi Brian
Miti Lorenzo
Buti Paolo
Ronchi Andrea
Zakaria Aariche
Bicocchi Nicola
Venturi Stefano
............................
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
PIETRACOLORA
Malavolti Michael
Tonelli Samuele
Leka Ervis
Dall'Olio Matteo
Imi
Leka Dritan
Milani Fabio
Milani Pierfrancesco
Vignali Luca
Mendi
Scardino Samuele
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
ROFFENO
Tavoni Nicholas
Uccelli Giannino
Sammartini Flavio
Lucchini Nicola
Ghisellini Luca
Parenti Andrea
Zappoli Paolo
Mazza Matteo
Amaroli Jacopo
Nativi Giulio
Bobba Enrico
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
SAMONE
Pasini Andrea
Ferrari Marco
Alpini Cristian
Ropa Federico
Turrini Giulio
Bononcini Alan
Pasini Matteo
Ferraresi Marco
Bongiorno Mario
............................
............................
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
VERGATO
Biraghi Federico
Biraghi Riccardo
Bazzigotti Luca
Bazzigotti Enrico
Darcangelo Simone
Quaquarelli Matteo
Franceschini Mattia
Bernardoni Giacomo
Bollini Riccardo
Lelli Cristian
............................
Reti realizzate
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••
••••••••••••••••••